1. St. Pöltner RADMARATHON   17.08.2008  
         
CLASSIC Zwurtschek Mario Team SportNora 02:58:09
2 CLASSIC Pitzl Helmuth RC Hochschwab-Aflanz 02:58:13
3 CLASSIC Tschellnig Christoph More than Bike 02:59:27
       
1 CLASSIC Schlager Claudia 03:02:56
2 CLASSIC Grünzweil Manuela ELK Haus NÖ 03:08:36
3 CLASSIC Király Mónika Ungarn 03:22:36
       
1 EXTREM Mikulasek Jiri CYKLO Mikulasek 06:28:31
2 EXTREM Bruckner Ferdinand Team SportNora 06:28:33
3 EXTREM Lackner Wolfgang PSV GIGA SPORT
MILLENUM TRAVEL
06:29:23
       
1 EXTREM Garhofer Brigitte Ciclopia 08:01:58
2 EXTREM Gutscher Inge More than Bike 08:02:04
3 EXTREM Asböck Beatrix RC Anbauer Knittelfeld 08:10:54
         
  2. St. Pöltner RADMARATHON   05.07.2009  
         
1 LIGHT Bauer Rene Bikepalast.com 01:18:51.20
2 LIGHT Luiki Mario 01:19:00.86
3 LIGHT Gross Jürgen d + h Radsportteam 01:23:28.77
       
1 LIGHT Gehnboeck Sylvia  kuota.2Radchaoten.com 01:24:51.49
2 LIGHT Katzenbeisser Nora 01:29:31.80
3 LIGHT Wagner Bettina 01:36:48.87
       
1 CLASSIC Lumplecker Mathias Light-Bikes Racingteam 02:57:53.12
2 CLASSIC Wieland Matthias RC Pielachtal 02:57:53.48
3 CLASSIC Rippel Stefan Spezialized-Mountainbiker.at 02:57:54.61
       
1 CLASSIC Hofmann Roswitha Joe's Bikeshop 03:21:34.05
2 CLASSIC Riedl Sonja PSV NÖ www.rad-fuchs.at 03:33:24.25
3 CLASSIC Schibich Sonja 03:33:24.53
       
1 EXTREM Mikulasek Jiri 03:54:56.03
2 EXTREM Niederwangler Wolfgang 03:54:57.32
3 EXTREM Timme Jens VT Landshut 2000 04:04:44.77
       
1 EXTREM Konczer Annabelle 04:25:08.30
2 EXTREM Rosenwirth Carola LG Donau-Ries 04:54:31.11
3 EXTREM Grubner Margit RRT Pielachtal 05:22:01.87
         
  3. St. Pöltner RADMARATHON   04.07.2010  
         
1 EXTREM Hager Lisi Hager SWAT 2RadChaoten.com 6:58:42,7
2 EXTREM Becke Angelika Becke RC Sereno 7:16:37,5
3 EXTREM Grubner Margit Grubner Union Hofstetten-Grünau 7:19:42,8
       
1 EXTREM Broschek Stefan Broschek Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen 5:12:37,8
2 EXTREM Teubl Tobias Teubl Naturfreunde St. Aegyd 5:12:37,9
3 EXTREM Tschellnig Christoph Tschellnig morethanbike 5:12:38,0
       
1 CLASSIC Ritter Martina RC einDRUCK Sarleinsbach 2:51:47,1
2 CLASSIC Marchart Petra TREK Mountainbiker.at 2:56:34,2
3 CLASSIC Riedl Sonja PSV NÖ www.rad-fuchs.at 3:09:15,1
       
1 CLASSIC Pitzl Helmut RC Hochschwab Aflenz 2:37:48,7
2 CLASSIC Lumplecker Mathias Light- Bikes Racingteam 2:43:54,2
3 CLASSIC Rippel Stefan specialized-roadbiker.at 2:43:54,4
       
1 LIGHT Péterné Dr. Budai 1:18:55,2
2 LIGHT Viehberger Petra Team Wachau 1:22:59,7
3 LIGHT Bovenkamp Dani Mountainbiker.at 1:27:31,9
       
1 LIGHT Klaus Konstantin 1:14:36,1
2 LIGHT Großholzer Franz Radias 1:14:36,6
3 LIGHT Aichinger Robert RC Tretlager 1:14:37,7
         
  4. St. Pöltner RADMARATHON   03.07.2011  
         
1 LIGHT GRATZ Johannes Sportunion Prinzersdorf 1:14:33
2 LIGHT PECHHACKER Jürgen Sportunion Prinzersdorf 1:14:34
3 LIGHT PÖTSCHER Harald RC Pyhrn-Priel 1:16:40
       
1 LIGHT WINKLER Judith ARBÖ MERIDA POLIZEI WIEN 1:22:57
2 LIGHT GERERSDORFER Ilse Stegersbach 1:25:58
3 LIGHT BAYER Isabella Wien 1:30:24
       
       
1 CLASSIC GABLER Erwin VRC Kamptal 2:50:34
2 CLASSIC LÄNGAUER Dietmar RIG Gaming 2:51:50
3 CLASSIC LOIDOLT Raphael Team Bernhard Kohl 2:51:52
       
1 CLASSIC SCHIBICH Sonja Tri Team Union Obergrafendorf 3:24:49
2 CLASSIC RIEDL Sonja PSV NÖ www.rad-fuchs.at 3:27:00
3 CLASSIC REDTENBACHER Claudia Wien 3:38:12
       
       
1 EXTREM ROBEISCHL Ewald specialized roadbiker.at 5:23:15
2 EXTREM BRUCKNER Ferry www.diehonorarbewertung.at 5:29:05
3 EXTREM MAYER Martin RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau 5:32:34
       
1 EXTREM STOCKER Brigitte Wien 6:24:48
2 EXTREM RUPP Ingrid Wolfsberg 7:06:38
3 EXTREM GRUBNER Margit Hofstetten-Grünau 7:43:41
         
  5. St. Pöltner RADMARATHON   24.06.2012  
         
1 LIGHT Hutka Petr ZTrans sport cycling 01:09:21
2 LIGHT Schwarzl Philipp URC Spk Renner Langenlois 01:09:23
3 LIGHT Grasl Christian www.rad-fuchs.at 01:09:23
       
1 LIGHT Winkler Judith 01:15:27
2 LIGHT Gerersdorfer Ilse Red- Hot -Chilli Güssing Rad 01:16:20
3 LIGHT Gattinger Eva DonauUni Krems 01:19:45
       
1 CLASSIC Pitzl Helmut RC Hochschwab Atlenz 02:35:30
2 CLASSIC Hölzl Wolfgang Team Bernhard Kohl 02:43:53
3 CLASSIC Lumplecker Mathias Lietz Sport 02:43:53
       
1 CLASSIC Hoffmann Anna Team Benefit 03:07:55
2 CLASSIC Butter Christiana 03:07:56
3 CLASSIC Schibich Sonja RC Sunpor St.Pölten  03:17:41
       
1 EXTREM Aska Vaclav DURATEC TEAM 05:13:38
2 EXTREM Gonda Pavel Duratec Team 05:13:38
3 EXTREM Buchner Franz 05:16:18
       
1 EXTREM Grünzweil Manuela SIMPLON Rad&Nabe 05:44:44
2 EXTREM Schober Sophie Team Bicycle Company 06:39:19
3 EXTREM Cooney Vanessa 06:45:44
         
  6. St. Pöltner RADMARATHON   16.06.2013  
         
1 CLASSIC Pitzl Helmut RC Hochschwab Aflenz 02:06:14
2 CLASSIC Lehki Walter RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel 02:06:17
3 CLASSIC Gratz Johannes Radsportunion St. Pölten 02:06:51
       
1 CLASSIC Pfisterer Claudia LRC Pedalritter Almtal 02:18:34
2 CLASSIC Hofmann Anna Trek-mountainbiker.at 02:24:09
3 CLASSIC Pfluke Lillian US Metro Transports 02:24:10
       
1 EXTREM Schreiber Manuel RV Bikeshop Simplon Hard 04:24:29
2 EXTREM Wabnegg Daniel Nora Racing Team 04:28:27
3 EXTREM Bruckner Ferdinand  www.diehonorarberatung.at 04:28:28
       
1 EXTREM Posch Doris Pro-V Arbö Lady´s Team Tirol 04:44:30
2 EXTREM Grünzweil Manuela SIMPLON Rad&Nabe 04:46:17
3 EXTREM Schober Sophie 05:26:23
         
  7. St. Pöltner RADMARATHON   15.06.2014  
         
1 EXTREM Bertuola Alessandro team beraldo greenpaper
europa ovini
04:18:17
2 EXTREM Zen Enrico team beraldo greenpaper
europa ovini
04:18:18
3 EXTREM Schmitt Christian BikeWorks Feldkirch 04:24:32
       
1 EXTREM Käferböck Simone Team Denifl Pirchnerbau 04:41:53
2 EXTREM Kopietz Caroline Team Forchhaim 04:41:59
3 EXTREM Franz Linda Animal Libertation Racing Team 04:58:56
       
1 CLASSIC Pitzl Helmut RC Hochschwab Aflenz 02:03:07
2 CLASSIC Hauser Patrick RC CFK Ovilava Wels 02:05:37
3 CLASSIC Nemc Primoz 02:05:38
       
1 CLASSIC Pekovits Karin Nora Pure Sports Racing Team 02:13:23
2 CLASSIC Eiler Linda RC Pfeil Neckasulm 02:20:16
3 CLASSIC CARCERONI DE CARVALHO CLAUDIA BSK Banja Luka 02:21:53
         
  8. St. Pöltner RADMARATHON   07.06.2015  
         
1 CLASSIC PITZL  Helmut RCHochschwabAflenz Aflenz  02:06:46.0
2 CLASSIC SCHWARZINGER  Klaus WienerSportclub Wien 02:06:48.7
3 CLASSIC OBERMEIER  Mario Bikestore.cc Seyring 02:09:00.1
       
1 LADIESRACE  KIRALY Monika Asko-ArboGraz Mosonmagyarovar 02:19:24.02
2 LADIESRACE  DETTMER  Lorraine ARBÖASKÖRaiffeisenFeldamSee Klagenfurt 02:27:40.63
3 LADIESRACE  SCHOBER  Sophie LietzSportRacing Ernstbrunn 02:31:40.40
       
1 EXTREM HIRT  Jan Manesova CZE 04:27:38.40
2 EXTREM Rehrl  Bernhard ESRRacingbyBernhardRehrl Wien 04:33:10.40
3 EXTREM BUSCH  Jakob TeamTOURpoweredbyBULLS Graz 04:33:10.47
         
  9. St. Pöltner RADMARATHON   05.06.2016  
         
1 LADIESRACE   ZIPPER  Evelyn Union Schönberg-Lachtal 2:22:18.6
2 LADIESRACE   DETTMER Lorraine ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen
Feld am See Klagenfurt
2:22:19.2
3 LADIESRACE  PULSFORT  Diana Szerpentin Szentendre 2:29:28.3
       
1 CLASSIC TEUBENBACHER Gerald Rc sunpor St. Pölten 2:08:00.7
2 CLASSIC BRANDECKER Hannes Tri Team Kaiser Raichraming 2:08:01.2
3 CLASSIC NEUWEG Manfred neubike.at 2:08:01.4
       
1 EXTREM PUCHWEIN Helmut Radsport Vasold Liezen 4:26:45.3
2 EXTREM BAUERNBERGER Lukas SV Helden von Heute 4:26:46.7
3 EXTREM FORSTHUBER Hannes Team ESIN-Cycling 4:26:46.7

Follow Us

JSN Epic template designed by JoomlaShine.com